Clasif. este Mes  Clasificación AyerClasificación Hoy

Clasificación June


PuestoUsuarioPuntosGanadasEmpatadasPerdidasPartidas
1KARONTE61919049123362
2slap55316461191416
3malomahe48114740152339
4Fabie41412539135299
5Black Mamba3501111732160
6 TANO 3481092146176
7King Battleship3361032760190
8Corinthians3189533138266
9PEDRO II 277871658161
10jose diego248771742136
11Rbaena2387319100192
12en304203631440117
13ferraya201611851130
14son lentos196591944122
15Stoertebeeker19059132092
16DGM18860837105
17Das Boot1705551777
18CBR 37 14 04 81168501890158
19Xadrez160491348110
20Lady in Black 155461749112
21Olaf54130401065115
22amlossada1203794187
23eduar6611735121259
24axidia100291358100
25Magic Italia953052661
26coco 289528113372
27Cheque Mate9528113574
28Thomas123456943042357
29crissch2992295842
30Hateras 902861751
31Schimidt842661850
32helene772385384
33BARBAROSA621952145
34ghost601931133
35Malen551673053
36astridfranco511561132
37pbo501623755
38BODYBUILDER481601834
39principe I y II481461535
40Fear Factory41132318
41william381221428
42Berlin46371071229
43el ivinisimo351051025
44baron prasil351122639
45GoatVomit331101021
46Flamengo31942033
47seven2783213
48mamabear26821828
49RCSO25672942
50sigdinger2480513
51intebini2372716
52LieMic2271311
53Ronx22711220
54tara22711927
55Haegar Horrible20621725
56titohulk186017
57Jose Asturias1860612
58TDDawn1860612
59Moltke18531422
60bim1gamer165139
61Portugal allez1651612
62dean74771644513
632Ivan615503136
64Tante Gerda 14421723
65leydi fer1341914
66los10tramposos13412429
67juani burgo13342633
68El Navegante124048
69Corsaria124059
70Adm Mustang1240711
71Manu85103148
72PERU EN RUSIA10311014
73carmelilla66721811
74FloLie62002
75Filipedanin62013
76juan280241179
77Brugni4111517
78adrissmayen31001
79AMORES31001
80Horse Girl 931012
81blacksunshine2731012
82RebecaDanin31023
83karontePedrasta31078
84Lord Nelson31078
85Stella maris00011
86mi maria 00011
87fajarangel00011
88vikingo 1400011
89Berserk00011
90manuelrodriguez00011
91tello dark 00011
92zguerrerensez00011
93htrguy00011
94prasker00022
95me1300033
96cinthya00033
97alexandre guer00044
98pank00044
99La Gata00055
100Trisiig600066
101paoliitha00066
102lysiee0001010

Si tiene dudas o problemas, por favor contacte con nosotros.